Third Nine Weeks Honor Rolls 2017-2018

Share this

NAVAJO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

THIRD NINE WEEKS HONOR ROLL

Third Nine Weeks Principal’s Honor Roll:

First Grade: Meika Christensen, Alonzo Diaz, Lanee Earls, Amirah Forshee, Isabella Greenidge, Abigail Jones, Justin Mallory, Braelyn McGee, Dakota Rimmer, Claire Wigington

Second Grade: Jaedan Ash, Caleb Barclay, Averie Birely, Walt Collins, Tinley Funkhouser, Braydan Herrin, Taylor Langley, Magdalene Marshall, Skylah McGrath, Kirstin Ribeiro, Rhett Robbins, Texas Wade, Travis Williams-Rood, Trevor Williams-Rood, Emma Willis

Third Grade: Riley Ash, Jackson Atwell, Carlee Cordes, Ali Earls, Kyle Graham-Goss, Jaden Hand, Jolee Harrold, Jake Lingle, Asher McLaughlin, Mckenzie Moreau, Emily Waites, Owen Winters

Fourth Grade: Emily Cain, Cyanne Davis, Wyatt Davis, Makenlee Decker, Xander Ellis, Jayce Forbes, Adleigh Hayman, Rylee Schettler, Marina Shimmin, Shelby Spradlin

Fifth Grade: Carson Brooks, Karisa Callins, Kennedi Cobb, Sera Collins, Caisyn Davis, Kynnedy Guthrie, Kaleb Hackney, Whitlee Hollen, Carlee Miller, Lilly Ramirez, Miley Roberts, Tate Saxon, Harley Scott, Caroline Wojnowski

Sixth Grade: Katelyn Arthur, Dalton Bearden, Caitlynn Calamaco, Brent Diaz, Karley Froelich, Taylor Owens, Tyrique Sayre, Ciara Wright

Seventh Grade: Ashley Cain, Danielle Davis, Kaydence Decker, Isabelle Gloria, Konlee Hollen, Ryle Jackson, Chase Lauderback, Ellisa Lemaster, Lexie Little, Kyleigh McGough, Raquel Quihui, Elena Shimmin, George Socha

Eighth Grade: Emma Ash, Abigail Bates, MaKenna Graham, John Harrold, Carson Miller, Ryker Miller, Mallory Orick, Candice Rammage, Corbin Reese, Keira Richardson, Emily Sanders, Kenzly Schmidt, Karras Waldroop, Adison Warren

Freshmen: Allen Collins, Jaena Duenas, Kaleb Gonzalez, Brady Jarvis, Brantley Wallace, Mattie Weiszbrod-Thompson

Sophomores: Shawn Beach, Ralph Harford V, Kreighton Holsey, Estelle Isaac, Gabriell Kille, Angela Nichols, Jaycee Parsons, Kelly Taylor

Juniors: Kalee Cross, Belen Granado, Lincoln Muller, Shelby Wilson

Seniors: Brandon Bond, Emmy Cobb, Ashleigh Cummings, Jacqueline Granado, Colby Grimes, Eleanor Guinan, Danica Hubert, Itay Kagan, Lindy Lambert, Tristan Netherton, Braxton Rice, Ashlan Thompson

NAVAJO PUBLIC SCHOOLS

Third Nine Weeks Superintendent’s Honor Roll:

First Grade: Joshua Birely, Kooper Covey, Jesse Garrison, Levi Ingram, Miller Levings, Jacey Payne, Leah Sands, Briley Schenk, Scarlett Staggs, Kooper Thomas, Brooklyn Tinsley, Kaeden Urbina, Kelsi Wojnowski

Second Grade: Blythe Berryhill, Mackenzie Buss, Abdiel Chavez, Jethro Guenther, Connor Lauderback, Kanyon Mertz, Payton Owens, Dustyn Payne, Landry Rempel, Haylee Rosalez, Payton Russell, Kaycee Smith, Zoie Stanley, Ali Waites, Cassandra Wright

Third Grade: Haziel Chavez, Case Downing, Foster Dunn, William Guenther, Jed Lee, Alyssa Menees, Devin Phipps, Isaac Picinich, Craig Russell, Cutter Smith, Tilden Smith, Hayden Srader, Ansley Warren, Logan Wigington, Brianna Wojnowski

Fourth Grade: Ryder Christensen, Isabella Cordes, Aspen Dixon, Avaree Friese, Isabella Harford, Avery Harrison, Levi Hunter, Gunner Jackson, Jane Socha, Madilyn Whittaker

Fifth Grade: Julian Allen, Kaden Arthur, Abby Brooks, Weston Cryer, Emily Davis, Hannah Doss, Holder Dunn, Aurora Frantz, Lanee Gilbert, Sabrina Gilbert, Maverick Hunter, Griffin Marshall, Alex Megginson, Aly Miller, Kayden Neyers, Annabelle Ribeiro, Macee Smith, Memphis Thurmond, Zain Winters

Sixth Grade: Ben Haines, Noah Hayman, Tanner Long, Alison Longone, Avery Rempel, Trace Saxon, Casey Stengell, David VanSwearingen, Johnathan Wallace

Seventh Grade: Addison Friese, Ethan Keochanthanivong, Kortni Morris, Zoe Sizemore, Taylor Smith, MaKayla Urbina, Jacob Wojnowski

Eighth Grade: Rhiannon Allen, Kaden Hurst, Arin Megginson, Kennlie Smith, Beth Stengell

Freshmen: Kaylee Beason, Cade Berry, Gracie Brooks, Kaleb Covey, Analiza Duenas, Karissa Dykens, Haven Gilbert, Jackson Gilbert, Tucker Lambert, Tyler Novosad, Roxanna Quihui, Trinity Rohrer, Kelby Shumaker, Brayden Smith, Payton Srader, Jacob Tison

Sophomores: Bethany Gilstad, Kylie Miranda, Chance Orick, Rocio Quihui, Mary Stengell

Juniors: Reilly Avila, Amanda Davis, Kolton Hurst, Riley Newman, Brodie Parsons

Seniors: Tabitha Armstrong, Gracee Bates, Parker Caskey, Journey Collins, Morgan Davis, Kaycee Finch, Braelyn Lingle, Karlee McCombs, Jessica Schultz, Wyatt Weaver

css.php